CORDOUAN by ALAIN MORATA (FRANCE)
MIME ET ETOILE 4 by ALAIN MORATA (FRANCE)
FISHING IN THE MIST 3819 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
OLD-FASHIONED LIVING ROOM 1 by BJARNE JUHL HANSEN (DENMARK)
HALNAKER WINDMILL by CHRIS WHITTY (ENGLAND)
BUTTERFLY WINGS by DIBYENDU CHATTERJEE (INDIA)
MATEING-RITUAL-WILLETS by ERIK ROSENGREN (USA)
FACADE by GILLES PARIGOT (FRANCE)
SOUS LA MENACE by GILLES PARIGOT (FRANCE)
SPIRALE by GILLES PARIGOT (FRANCE)
KYRGYZSTAN CHILDREN 3 by GOTTFRIED CATANIA (MALTA)
APPROACHING THE TOP by HORNBOSTEL HANS-PETER (GERMANY)
ASIA-HOUSE INSIDE DOWN by HORNBOSTEL HANS-PETER (GERMANY)
EPPENDORF by HORNBOSTEL HANS-PETER (GERMANY)
NATURAL SELECTION25 by JIE FISCHER (USA)
THE AFRICAN PLAIN26 by JIE FISCHER (USA)
FINALLY FINISHED by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
MAN PERFORMING IN A THEYYAM CEREMONY by JOXE INAZIO KUESTA GARMENDIA (SPAIN)
TWO CHILDREN STICKING UP A POSTER IN THE STREETS O by JOXE INAZIO KUESTA GARMENDIA (SPAIN)
HAUNTED by KATHLEEN BRAND (AUSTRALIA)
OUT ON A LIMB by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
SITTING CHIEF by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
THE CRANE by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
FISH VILLAGE 13 by KIM YIANG CHNG (SINGAPORE)
THE SONG OF CONSTRUCTION SITES by KIM YIANG CHNG (SINGAPORE)
CAROLIN WINDY 02 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
DOUBLE FACE TOGETHER by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
KAMPONG PLAYTIME 01 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
HEARTS TOGETHER by LEWIS KA YIN CHOI (HONG KONG)
NEW LIFE by LEWIS KA YIN CHOI (HONG KONG)
BALLERINA 7 by LOPAMUDRA BANERJEE MUKHERJEE (INDIA)
LIEFDE 2023 by LYDIA HOREMANS (BELGIUM)
OPENING DECEMBER 2023 by LYDIA HOREMANS (BELGIUM)
CALL FOR HELP 2 BW by NGOCAN TO (USA)
MARINE MUSEUM 5693 by POTSE CHEN (TAIWAN)
NUDE DANCE LIGHT 5777 by POTSE CHEN (TAIWAN)
ROPE DANCER 5172 by POTSE CHEN (TAIWAN)
POTTERY ART by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
CHESS_DIGNITY by SELCUK OZDIL (TURKEY)
JOJO 2 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
MY PRAYER 2 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
RICE 3 by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
AFRICAN02 by SUBRATA DAS (INDIA)
FROM BACK by SUBRATA DAS (INDIA)
OBSESSION by SUBRATA DAS (INDIA)
WATCHMAN by SUBRATA DAS (INDIA)
MIRROR by SZABOLCS VINCZE (ROMANIA)
2BOYS PLAY WATER WITH BUFFALO B12 by WOODPECKER HUANG (TAIWAN)
JUMPBABE B12 by WOODPECKER HUANG (TAIWAN)
BOATMAN by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
HELPLESS by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
RUBBLISH WORKER by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
WORKING TOGETHER by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
DRESSMAKERS OPUS 2 by BJARNE JUHL HANSEN (DENMARK)
CCC BRONZE
EAGLE IN BIG SNOW,PATRICK W. SIU by PATRICK W. SIU (CANADA)
CCC GOLD
REFLECTION by SELCUK OZDIL (TURKEY)
CCC MERIT MEDAL
KAREN by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
CCC SILVER
CLOCKWORK by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
PSA GOLD
DIVINE COLOURS by ACHINTYA MURTHY (INDIA)
GODLY HUES by ACHINTYA MURTHY (INDIA)
VULCAFOU by ALAIN MORATA (FRANCE)
STILL LIFE HK 7177 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
BLACK MOOD 2582 by BASUDEV MAITY (INDIA)
POWERFUL BULL UP COWBOY DOWN 3512 by CHARLES STRICKER (USA)
VIGOROUS STEER WRANGLING 0304 by CHARLES STRICKER (USA)
THE CHINESS by DIBYENDU CHATTERJEE (INDIA)
THE FEEDOM by DIBYENDU CHATTERJEE (INDIA)
CABINES by GILLES PARIGOT (FRANCE)
MUCEM by GILLES PARIGOT (FRANCE)
PLANCHES by GILLES PARIGOT (FRANCE)
WILDEBEEST MIGRATION9 by JIE FISCHER (USA)
YOUNGSTER CHALLENGING by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
IRRESTISTIBLE IRIS by KATHLEEN BRAND (AUSTRALIA)
CALL OF THE WILD by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
FAN FANTASY by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
METEOR SHOWER by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
RED WAVE by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
BUSY FARMING 5 by KIM YIANG CHNG (SINGAPORE)
FISHING IN THE MORNING 7 by KIM YIANG CHNG (SINGAPORE)
MORNING SUNSHINE 1 by KIM YIANG CHNG (SINGAPORE)
LOOMING BEAUTY 01 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
MIGHTY FIGHT by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
FREE DANCE by LEWIS KA YIN CHOI (HONG KONG)
FOTOGRAAF SPECHT by LYDIA HOREMANS (BELGIUM)
NOOTJES DIEF by LYDIA HOREMANS (BELGIUM)
RIK by LYDIA HOREMANS (BELGIUM)
DIABLO by MARCIA MARCHETTO (BRAZIL)
TUNNEL BUCATO by MARCIA MARCHETTO (BRAZIL)
FALCON9424 by MIN HSIU TSAI (TAIWAN)
GRAND MOSQUE by MRINAL NATH (INDIA)
CHOOSING TEA POT by NGOCAN TO (USA)
HOT SUMMER 2 by NGOCAN TO (USA)
PELOUSE IN PALOUSA 9 by NGOCAN TO (USA)
COMBATANTS by NORMAN JOHNSON (USA)
BLUE SHADOW 7163 by POTSE CHEN (TAIWAN)
NUDE SPOTLIGHT 9756 by POTSE CHEN (TAIWAN)
WINNOWING WOMEN by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
ANITKABIR_SOLDIERS by SELCUK OZDIL (TURKEY)
COBAN by SELCUK OZDIL (TURKEY)
PERPLEXING by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
UNDER THE WATER by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
JULIE 25 by STEVEN STAVRI (CYPRUS)
AJANTA by SUBRATA DAS (INDIA)
THE THRONE by SZABOLCS VINCZE (ROMANIA)
B1 AFRICANA 3 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
B2 CHINA REIBTERASSEN 3 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
CAPTURING THE COLOURS by VINAY BV (INDIA)
BHUTAN WINDOW by VINCENZO DI PANFILO (ITALY)
2BOYS PLAY WATER WITH BUFFALO K by WOODPECKER HUANG (TAIWAN)
MUD GAME 05 by WOODPECKER HUANG (TAIWAN)
NICE BALLET 6 by WOODPECKER HUANG (TAIWAN)
HARVEST WORKING 2 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
NOW WE ARE IN TRAIN by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
STATUE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
WATER DRAGON DANCE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
BRIDAL BLISS by SHIU GUN WONG (HONG KONG)
CCC BRONZE
REPORTER JOBY by LYDIA HOREMANS (BELGIUM)
CCC GOLD
GOODBYE by SZABOLCS VINCZE (ROMANIA)
CCC MERIT MEDAL
MAIYA 02 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
CCC SILVER
MIME ET ETOILE 3 by ALAIN MORATA (FRANCE)
PSA GOLD
DEER AND FAWN by ACHINTYA MURTHY (INDIA)
MATING TRIO 8022 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
MATING WHISKER TERN 0411 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
PHEASANT TAILED JACANA 0010 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
DARTER WITH FISH 4689 by BASUDEV MAITY (INDIA)
LION MATING 3101 by BASUDEV MAITY (INDIA)
MOOD OF KILL 4703 by BASUDEV MAITY (INDIA)
LOW LEVEL IMPALA JOUST 2761 by CHARLES STRICKER (USA)
LOVE ON A RAINY DAY by DEBASHIS MUKHERJEE (INDIA)
FEEDING-MOM-WESTERN-GREBES by ERIK ROSENGREN (USA)
ACCOUPLEMENT GUEPIERS by GILLES PARIGOT (FRANCE)
AFFRONTEMENT by GILLES PARIGOT (FRANCE)
EQUILIBRE by GILLES PARIGOT (FRANCE)
GATHERING WAGTAIL TAKE1 by HORNBOSTEL HANS-PETER (GERMANY)
IN SAVANNAH HABITATS19 by JIE FISCHER (USA)
ELEPLANT WITH HER BABY by JILL LAM (CANADA)
BREAKFAST TIME 2 by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
COLORADO RIVER HORSESHOE BEND by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
YOU CAN DO IT by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
FOLLOW THE LEADER by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
TAKE-AWAY RIBS by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
ROBBER FLY 01 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
WHITE-BELLIED SEA EAGLE 03 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
WHITE-BELLIED SEA EAGLE 07 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
KENYA GIRAFFES 02 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
STELLER SEA EAGLES PLAYING 3 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
VULTURE AND SKULL 02 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
HAPPY IN AIR 3 by LEWIS KA YIN CHOI (HONG KONG)
DEATH GAME by LOPAMUDRA BANERJEE MUKHERJEE (INDIA)
DRAMA IN WATER by LOPAMUDRA BANERJEE MUKHERJEE (INDIA)
HERE COMES THE HIJACKER by LOPAMUDRA BANERJEE MUKHERJEE (INDIA)
WEG WEZEN by LYDIA HOREMANS (BELGIUM)
BLACK9312 by MIN HSIU TSAI (TAIWAN)
FALCON9414 by MIN HSIU TSAI (TAIWAN)
JUVENILE FALCONS FLIGHT PRACTICING by NGOCAN TO (USA)
PARENTING 9 by NGOCAN TO (USA)
DANCING GREBS. PATRICK W. SIU by PATRICK W. SIU (CANADA)
EAGLE SKY DANCING, PATRICK W. SIU by PATRICK W. SIU (CANADA)
OWL CATCHED MOUSE,PATRICK W.SIU by PATRICK W. SIU (CANADA)
CHEETAHS WITH WILDEBEEST KILL by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
FEASTING HYENAS by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
HYENA GROUP WITH KILL by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
FIGHTING BULLFROG by SUBRATA DAS (INDIA)
C2 OKAVANGO 3 123 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
C4 BASSTÖLPEL 15 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
HOP SKIP AND JUMP by VINAY BV (INDIA)
CORMORANT CATCHING FISH by WEI XU (USA)
BEE FLOWER 06 by WOODPECKER HUANG (TAIWAN)
JUMPFISH MAX FIGHT 01 by WOODPECKER HUANG (TAIWAN)
ICE CAVE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
TRANSFERRING FOOD 3 by NGOCAN TO (USA)
CCC BRONZE
WILDEBEEST DELIVERING BABY by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
CCC GOLD
C3 OKAVANGO 3 033 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
CCC MERIT MEDAL
ROBBER FLY 02 by KWONG YING AU-YEUNG (HONG KONG)
CCC SILVER
SNATCHING 0827 by BASUDEV MAITY (INDIA)
PSA GOLD
GOLDEN GATE IN GOLDEN LIGHT by ACHINTYA MURTHY (INDIA)
RAINBOW ON HAMPI TOWER by ACHINTYA MURTHY (INDIA)
RAINS AT BELUR by ACHINTYA MURTHY (INDIA)
HAZARI UTSAB 7159 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
TIBETIAN DANCE 9333 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
VIEW FROM MONASTERY 0836 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
RUNNING IN TO FIRE 0761 by BASUDEV MAITY (INDIA)
COLOSSEUM OUTSIDE by BJARNE JUHL HANSEN (DENMARK)
SANTS ANGELO BRIDGE 2 by BJARNE JUHL HANSEN (DENMARK)
SAN FRANCISCO ICONS 6329 by CHARLES STRICKER (USA)
TOWER BRIDGE by CHRIS WHITTY (ENGLAND)
KEDARNATH 2 by DIBYENDU CHATTERJEE (INDIA)
KEDARNATH 6 by DIBYENDU CHATTERJEE (INDIA)
NIGHT 3 by DIBYENDU CHATTERJEE (INDIA)
SAMBHU SAMBHU SAMBHU by DIBYENDU CHATTERJEE (INDIA)
PEACE-BRIDGE-BUFFALO-NY by ERIK ROSENGREN (USA)
EVENT SARTED TWENTY ONE by GIAP CHIU TEO (SINGAPORE)
OPERA LEIPZIG by HORNBOSTEL HANS-PETER (GERMANY)
HASSAN II MOSQUE 2 by JILL LAM (CANADA)
NATURAL FORMATION HOODOS by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
SPLIT ROCK LIGHTHOUSE FALL COLORS by JOHN TWIGGS (USA)
ST MARKS SQUARE by KATHLEEN BRAND (AUSTRALIA)
SINGAPORE FLYERS 2 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
SUNSET AT TOLEDO 07 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
GOLDEN DOME 2 by LEWIS KA YIN CHOI (HONG KONG)
GREAT STAY 3 by LEWIS KA YIN CHOI (HONG KONG)
OLD PORT AT DUSK 2 by LEWIS KA YIN CHOI (HONG KONG)
BEAUTIES IN THE SALAR by MARCIA MARCHETTO (BRAZIL)
MOUNTAINSCAPE by MRINAL NATH (INDIA)
TRAVEL ATLANTIS by MRINAL NATH (INDIA)
FLOATING BUDDHA 4 by NGOCAN TO (USA)
ROMAN COLISEUM IN TUNISIA by NGOCAN TO (USA)
CHURCH AT BUDIR ICELAND by PETER CLARK (ENGLAND)
EVENING LIGHT AT BALANCED ROCK UTAH by PETER CLARK (ENGLAND)
YOSEMITE VALLEY IN WINTER by PETER CLARK (ENGLAND)
BELUR 6 by PHANIBHUSHAN RAMASASTRY (INDIA)
KETTENBRUECKE BUDAPEST by RENE WEBER (SWITZERLAND)
CHEETAH BLOCKING TOURISTS by SATHYANARAYANA C R (INDIA)
KING_ANTICHUS by SELCUK OZDIL (TURKEY)
LIBRARY by SELCUK OZDIL (TURKEY)
NEMRUT_SKY_3 by SELCUK OZDIL (TURKEY)
MONKS by SUBRATA DAS (INDIA)
DUBROVNIK by SZABOLCS VINCZE (ROMANIA)
IRON BALLERINA by SZABOLCS VINCZE (ROMANIA)
D1 GMA ANTIGUA 10 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
BUDDHIST ACADEMY 2 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
BUDDHIST TEMPLE MORNING by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
SUNSHINE BUDDHA 1 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
CROWD AT M BAY EVENING by ZEE KEK HENG (SINGAPORE)
RED GREEN PURPLE FIREWORKS by ZEE KEK HENG (SINGAPORE)
ROMAN RUINS OF SBEITLA by NGOCAN TO (USA)
CCC BRONZE
PRAYER by SUBRATA DAS (INDIA)
CCC GOLD
ANCIENT GATE NEW TRANSPORT by VINAY BV (INDIA)
CCC MERIT MEDAL
MONT ST MICHEL by KATHLEEN BRAND (AUSTRALIA)
CCC SILVER
PARADE by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
PSA GOLD
COW FUEL by ACHINTYA MURTHY (INDIA)
HAZARI KALI 6820 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
LOOKING FOR 5956 by BASUDEB CHAKRABORTY (INDIA)
TRAFIC JAM 3814 by BASUDEV MAITY (INDIA)
BENCH IN ROME by BJARNE JUHL HANSEN (DENMARK)
DUEL IN CAMPING AREA 2 by BJARNE JUHL HANSEN (DENMARK)
COWBOYS FOUR POINT LANDING 3457 by CHARLES STRICKER (USA)
KIDS WRESTLE BUCKING PONY 1116 by CHARLES STRICKER (USA)
OVERLAPPING TRICK RIDERS 1848 by CHARLES STRICKER (USA)
RUNNING FOREHAND 6997 by CHARLES STRICKER (USA)
ALTERCATION OVER ROAD RAGE by CHRIS WHITTY (ENGLAND)
SMILE PLEASE by CHRIS WHITTY (ENGLAND)
GIVE THEM by DIBYENDU CHATTERJEE (INDIA)
2023 CANNON NINE by GIAP CHIU TEO (SINGAPORE)
PUT DONW FIRE NO NINETEEN by GIAP CHIU TEO (SINGAPORE)
DW 23 SULKY PASSED by HORNBOSTEL HANS-PETER (GERMANY)
GALLOPER RACE SCENE by HORNBOSTEL HANS-PETER (GERMANY)
KAYAK TAKE1 YELLOW by HORNBOSTEL HANS-PETER (GERMANY)
FIGHT FOR THE BALL by JENNIFER FAWKES (AUSTRALIA)
HELMETS ON by JENNIFER FAWKES (AUSTRALIA)
MOTORCROSS STARTING 33 by JILL LAM (CANADA)
FRAMED IN THE ANTLERS - SOUTH SUDAN by JOXE INAZIO KUESTA GARMENDIA (SPAIN)
MAN HOLDING HIS CHILD IN THE FLOODED STREETS OF BA by JOXE INAZIO KUESTA GARMENDIA (SPAIN)
SEA DRAGON by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
VESAK AT BOROBUDUR by KEN ANG (SINGAPORE)
CHARGE ON MUD 1 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
MORNING FISH MARKET 5 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
FINAL GAME by LEWIS KA YIN CHOI (HONG KONG)
HOLY GROUP by LEWIS KA YIN CHOI (HONG KONG)
RATHYATRA AT BARISHA by LOPAMUDRA BANERJEE MUKHERJEE (INDIA)
VELVEL 0663 by LOPAMUDRA BANERJEE MUKHERJEE (INDIA)
IN LINE by LUC MAIRESSE (BELGIUM)
LAST IN THE RACE by LUC MAIRESSE (BELGIUM)
STOCKCAR BATTLE by LUC MAIRESSE (BELGIUM)
BICYCLE SEVEN 8116 by POTSE CHEN (TAIWAN)
FREE STYLE SWIM 9130 by POTSE CHEN (TAIWAN)
MAN BIRD FISHING 2653 by POTSE CHEN (TAIWAN)
SKI by SELCUK OZDIL (TURKEY)
FARRAGUT INJURY ROLLOVER by STEVEN FISHER (USA)
FIRST TO ARRIVE_VENETA RESIDENCE by STEVEN FISHER (USA)
LUCKY DOG FREED_1216 FIRE by STEVEN FISHER (USA)
E3 KUNSTTURNEN 6 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
WHAT IS INSIDE by VINAY BV (INDIA)
ARCHERY 1 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
BUDDHIST FESTIVAL by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
TEA PARTY by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
WATER DRAGON 2 by YUEN YAM AU (HONG KONG)
BULL RUNNING IN PAMPLONA 05 by LEE ENG TAN (SINGAPORE)
CCC BRONZE
FOTOGRAFIN IN VENEDIG by RENE WEBER (SWITZERLAND)
CCC GOLD
E2 KUNSTTURNEN 13 by URS JENZER (SWITZERLAND)
CCC MERIT MEDAL
CARDAN 19 by LUC MAIRESSE (BELGIUM)
CCC SILVER
HEADED TO THE SIDE_1713 FIRE by STEVEN FISHER (USA)
PSA GOLD